技能士会・青年部会について

名簿

社名 代表者名 郵便番号 住所1 電話 FAX
丸岡ミシン 丸岡 優章 553-0001 福島区海老江2-6-12 06-6451-7877 06-6451-7877
(株)エヌシーエー 足立 匡 553-0007 福島区大開2-5-11 06-6462-1291 06-6464-2109
高津ミシン(株) 高津 行雄 531-0076 北区大淀中3-18-33 06-6451-3949 06-6451-4808
大興(株) 山中 勇 532-0027 淀川区田川2-3-6 06-6300-0831 06-6300-1038
三耕(株) 鈴木 肇 532-0023 淀川区十三東3-19-7
ロフトSAYO1階
06-4805-1026 06-4805-1027
(株)山田ミシン 山田 眞一 555-0012 西淀川区御幣島4-16-26 06-6474-3537 06-6474-3538
(有)田中 七 田中 武博 560-0054 豊中市桜の町4-10-10
メゾンTMK
06-6855-1148 06-6855-1158
(有)滝川ミシン編機商会 城 彰治 561-0885 大阪府豊中市岡町3-1 06-6843-5108 06-6843-5196
杉山ミシン商会 杉山 幸司 562-0033 箕面市今宮4-10-32 072-728-8500 072-728-8501
(株)マツモト 松本 芳郎 564-0001 吹田市岸辺北5-40-2 06-6878-4080 06-6878-4080
(株)山本ミシン店 山本 善信 566-0001 摂津市千里丘1-14-13 06-6387-4874 0726-22-5291
(株)大三商会 安宅 順一 564-0062 吹田市垂水町3-6-17 06-6389-3371 06-6389-4488
JUKI販売(株)大阪 564-0062 吹田市垂水町3-17-18 06-6339-9600 06-6339-2507
松本ミシン(株) 松本 秀和 567-0882 茨木市元町2-13
プランドール松本1F
072-624-3938 072-627-2086
ミシン専門店 ステッチ 松本 浩之 567-0829 茨木市双葉町16-11 072-637-0287 072-637-0287
日本金属探知機製造(株) 竹内 純 567-0024 茨木市三咲町1-27 072-627-4553 072-626-6967
永橋ミシン 永橋 裕 560-0031 豊中市蛍池北町2-5-10
蛍ヶ池スカイハイツ115号
072-714-2363 072-714-2363
スズキマシンリエンジニアリング(株) 三角 博之 562-0027 箕面市石丸3-2-14 072-737-6877 06-7635-7751
(株)サンコウ電子研究所大阪営業所 里見 剛 530-0044 北区東天満1-11-9
和氣ビル2階
06-6881-1230 06-6881-1232
山本ミシン(株) 山本 收二 531-0076 大阪市北区大淀中2-2-13 06-6453-0331 06-6537-1938
(株)宮武ミシン商会 宮武 達男 530-0016 大阪市北区中崎3-1-17 06-6371-1772 06-6371-2568
ナスコ(株) 中尾 良孝 534-0021 都島区都島本通4-17-8 06-6923-3810 06-6922-3320
槇ミシン商会 槇 隆實 534-0022 都島区都島中通3-13-23 06-6921-0125 06-6921-0138
藤岡ミシン商会 藤岡 克夫 534-0013 都島区内代町4-4-27 06-6952-8514 06-6953-2322
T・M・S 塚本 雅一 536-0015 城東区新喜多東2-10-9 06-6962-3686 06-6965-5044
ビクター産業(株) 良本 壮二郎 536-0021 城東区諏訪4-7-6 06-6962-2267 06-6967-5429
豊栄ミシン商会 馬場 庸夫 536-0014 城東区鴫野西2-17-18 06-6962-3361 06-6962-3347
日邦ミシン(株) 山田 信太郎 536-0022 城東区永田2-5-27 06-6962-6551 06-6961-1557
佐々木精工(株) 佐々木 俊一 538-0053 鶴見区鶴見1-3-20 06-6911-1641 06-6913-2231
圓井繊維機械(株) 圓井 良 535-0031 旭区高殿2-1-15 06-6923-2615 06-6925-6597
(株)スエマサ 戸島 全雄 535-0003 旭区中宮4-6-5 06-6956-4555 06-6956-4646
(株)内山 内山 充 570-0035 守口市東光町1-27-14
(中村マンション1F)
06-6996-5530 06-6996-5521
FKミシン商会 福本 要 570-0043 守口市南寺方東通5-13-11 06-6998-4764 06-6998-3520
守口・フクモトミシン 福本 慎二郎 570-0003 守口市大日町2-27-3 06-6901-7663 06-6901-7664
(有)竹下ミシン 竹下 哲 571-0042 門真市深田町7-20 06-6900-1331 06-6900-1171
阪奈ミシンサービス 金森 恒雄 574-0046 大東市赤井1-4-1 072-874-2244 072-874-2221
(株)精研 樋口 大 573-0102 枚方市長尾家具町3-12-3 072-856-8253 072-856-8254
ヒサトミマシーン 久冨 秀樹 570-0034 守口市西郷通4-13-12 06-6998-3024 06-6998-3024
松下工業(株) 宮崎 一成 543-0001 天王寺区上本町7-1-24 06-6779-1101 06-6773-0436
直本工業(株) 直本 行雄 543-0031 天王寺区石ヶ辻町19-8 06-6775-2500 06-6775-2510
(株)サンケイコーポレーション 西川 英肖 543-0043 天王寺区勝山4-12-20 06-6773-0868 06-6773-4995
(有)清水工業 青井 隆 543-0011 天王寺区清水谷町5-5 06-6761-3234 06-6761-4523
野沢ミシン商会 野沢 慎一郎 540-0004 中央区玉造1-21-14 06-6761-3449 06-6761-3449
袖山(株) 袖山 大三郎 540-0026 中央区内本町2-2-19 06-6943-0038 06-6944-0038
(株)イノオ 稲生 恵一 545-0003 阿倍野区美章園2-6-22 06-6719-3856 06-6719-1394
ミスズミシン商会 山岸 美知男 545-0052 阿倍野区阿倍野筋5-8-21 06-6621-5801 06-6621-5801
黒沢ミシン商会 黒沢 喜輝 545-0002 阿倍野区天王寺町2-26-20 06-6713-3017 06-6713-0261
(株)エム・アイ・シイ 山中 幸夫 545-0004 阿倍野区文の里3-8-15 06-7505-4883 06-7505-4883
かんき(株) 中澤 正和 556-0011 浪速区難波中3-3-7 06-6631-7771 06-6633-0988
誠光(株) 酒井 義幸 546-0013 東住吉区湯里6-12-13 06-6704-8282 06-6797-5614
オザワ工業(株) 小澤 靖夫 546-0041 東住吉区桑津1-28-4 06-6713-7761 06-6713-7765
山下ミシン商会 山下 保男 546-0002 東住吉区杭全4-7-11 06-6714-3204 06-6714-9651
長谷川ミシン商会 長谷川 勝 547-0024 平野区瓜破2-2-51 06-6700-3355 06-6700-3356
たつみミシン 巽 康至 547-0027 平野区喜連4-7-12 06-6709-4469 072-330-5017
日野工業(株) 手島 成美 547-0042 平野区平野市町2-3-24 06-6794-1021 06-6794-1020
小林ミシン(株) 小林 利明 558-0043 住吉区墨江3-1-22 06-6672-7811 06-6672-7813
佐藤工作所 佐藤 棟信 558-0055 住吉区万代4-10-18 06-6673-9719 06-6673-9727
(有)梅田商会 梅田 三郎 558-0032 住吉区遠里小野2-2-24 06-6699-6112
(株)西部フタバラベルマシン 平田 良一 558-0002 住吉区長居西3-1-9 06-6697-5255 06-6697-5531
進輝ミシン電器商会 百 昇之 550-0027 西区九条3-25-7 06-6581-6026 06-6581-6390
西久保ミシン工業(株) 西久保 博 550-0025 西区九条南2-16-10 06-6582-2233 06-6582-3060
松岡ミシン商会 松岡 康典 554-0012 此花区西九条3-4-16 06-6463-8008 06-6463-8008
(有)コスモシステム 甘利 博史 540-0036 中央区船越町1-6-2
アズタビル3F
06-6910-1634 06-6910-1635
オオサカミシン 四宮 新也 540-0024 大阪市中央区南新町1-1-6
KTTビル
06-6941-3033 06-6942-3489
元木工業(株) 元木 正司 544-0032 生野区中川西1-8-8 06-6731-6621 06-6731-6620
春日ミシン商会 竹本 孝造 544-0032 生野区中川西3-2-18 06-6731-4061 06-6731-4061
西本ミシン商会 西本 庄三 544-0032 生野区中川西3-6-9 06-6712-5914 06-6712-5914
森尾ミシン商会 森尾 良 544-0031 生野区鶴橋3-6-41 06-6731-1584 06-6718-0225
淡路ミシン商会 淡路 隆幸 544-0025 生野区生野東2-2-19 06-6741-5380 06-6741-5380
ナイトー商会 内藤 勝秀 544-0015 生野区巽南2-8-7 06-6758-0984 06-6758-0984
(株)植田ミシン製作所 植田 晃人 544-0015 生野区巽南3-19-14 06-6754-2388 06-6757-3569
(有)大本ミシン 大本 忠義 544-0013 生野区巽中2-9-1 06-6757-9560 06-6757-0928
野田ミシン商会 野田 忠興 544-0002 生野区少路1-5-17 06-6751-2409 06-6751-2409
(株)オオタニ 小林 美香 544-0023 生野区林寺2-23-18 06-6713-3368 06-6714-0495
長谷川ミシン商店 長谷川 博 544-0023 生野区林寺4-11-16 06-6719-1873 06-6719-1873
野村産業 野村 都 537-0023 東成区玉津1-5-12 06-6971-2601 06-6976-6168
大洋ミシン工業(株) 安井 義彦 537-0024 東成区東小橋1-13-24 06-6972-2871 06-6972-6843
安井ミシン(株) 安井 義彦 537-0024 東成区東小橋1-13-24 06-6973-2235 06-6973-2237
(株)大一ミシン電器商会 降幡 一雄 537-0025 東成区中道3-14-7 06-6971-5904 06-6974-2333
睦ミシン(株) 大町 敏之 537-0022 東成区中本5-26-5 06-6971-5514 06-6974-1651
中島ミシン商店 中島 幸慧 537-0012 東成区大今里1-20-31 06-6971-3566 06-6971-2255
田川ミシン商会 田川 進 537-0014 東成区大今里西3-17-8 06-6971-3921 06-6971-3921
(株)清水ミシン商会 清水 康廣 537-0013 東成区大今里南3-2-14 06-6971-8281 06-6974-3643
(株)福山ミシン 福山 晋市 537-0013 東成区大今里南5-15-12 06-6981-2243 06-6981-3247
東大阪ブラザー販売(株) 喜多 康夫 577-0058 東大阪市足代北2-5-1 06-6781-0221 06-6781-4013
巽ミシン商会 巽 忠男 577-0056 東大阪市長堂1-20-2 06-6781-0303 06-6781-0314
(株)中島ミシン工業所 中島 進 577-0056 東大阪市長堂3-23-24 06-6782-5311 06-6782-5519
平方ミシン商会 平方 敏夫 577-0814 東大阪市南上小阪10-37 06-6725-7601 06-6725-1794
ミトミシン 橋本 裕司 577-0816 東大阪市友井2-1-20 06-6722-6207 06-6722-6207
信貴綜合 辻 淑朝 581-0831 八尾市山本町北7-3-3 072-966-0632 072-996-0603
東洋ミシン電業社 加藤 英昭 581-0016 八尾市八尾木北5-123 072-924-1032 072-924-1032
大阪電機工業(株) 松浦 正和 581-0818 八尾市美園町1-71-1 072-997-8845 072-996-7171
久保ミシン商会 久保 博一 581-0015 八尾市刑部4-52 072-999-3908 072-999-3506
城戸裁断機商会 城戸 愼三郎 581-0064 八尾市跡部本町4-3-28 072-992-5589 072-991-1256
オサミシン商会 外筬 洋 581-0039 八尾市太田新町1-58 072-940-6948 072-940-6949
中辻アパレルマシン(株) 中辻 貴博 537-0021 東成区東中本3-22-29 06-4306-4960 06-4306-4961
㈱仲川ミシン 仲川 裕介 580-0043 松原市阿保5-16-14 072-331-0456 072-331-1252
宮本ミシン 宮本 洋二 580-0016 松原市上田5-9-24 072-331-0558 072-336-0091
オネスト技研 引田 恵 580-0023 松原市南新町5-10-4 072-332-3895 072-332-3897
沢ミシン商会 澤 永治 599-8261 堺市中区堀上町710-11 072-277-0917 072-277-0917
堺ミシン商会 中埜 行雄 590-0048 堺市堺区一条通9-34 072-232-6739 072-222-1174
藤浪ミシン(株) 藤浪 要人 591-8042 堺市北区大豆塚町1-47-5 072-255-9877 072-255-8446
サンコーミシン商会 兵庫 治幸 593-8273 堺市中区深井清水町3955-6 072-270-2301 072-270-2301
西村ミシン商会 西村 善嗣 582-0006 柏原市清州2-4-19 072-972-0222 072-972-0222
サプリナ(株) 東道 隆行 595-0802 泉北郡忠岡町高月南3-14-6 072-522-4801 072-523-3486
麻生川ミシン商会 麻生川 誠 597-0033 貝塚市半田1-7-13 072-427-5513 072-427-5513
(有)川野ミシン商会 川野 和成 595-0031 泉大津市我孫子2-3-7 072-521-5790 072-531-0458
(株)村越ミシン商会 村越 昭太 594-1101 和泉市室堂町598-23 072-556-3201 072-555-3304
プラスインテック 神原 好和 591-8021 堺市北区新金岡町1-2-9-104 072-255-5340 072-255-5340
(株)卓輝工業 山下 博史 599-8275 堺市中区東八田110-1 072-270-9115 072-270-9600